List of New Delhi Law Officers
SNo Name Designation Mobile No. Email id
1 Sh.S Udaya Kumar Sagar Addl. Advocate General 9811028704 mail@lawyersknit.in
2 Sh.Anil Grover Addl. Advocate General 9811089646 groveradvocate@gmail.com
3 Sh.Ajay Bansal Addl. Advocate General 9810160199 ablawassociates1@gmail.com
4 Sh.B.K Satija Addl .Advocate General 9810347884 bksatija8884@rediffmail.com
5 Sh.Dinesh Chander Yadav Addl.Advocate General 9818441727 yadavdineshadvocate@gmail.com
6 Sh.Arun Kumar Addl.Advocate General 9868161005 arun_advocate@yahoo.co.in
7 Sh.Birendra Kumar Choudhary Addl. Advocate General 9868800328 bkc.counsel@gmail.com
8 Sh.Davender kumar saini Addl. Advocate General 9868070910 devender.saini@yahoo.com
9 Sh.Arun Bhardwaj Addl. Advocate General 9810109681 aaghryab@gmail.com
10 Sh.Amit Kumar Addl. Advocate General 9958317040 amitkumaradvocate1982@gmail.com
11 Mrs.Nidhi Gupta Addl.Advocate General 9818776777 nidhigupta@justice.com
12 Sh.Sanjay Kumar Tyagi Addl. Advocate General 9312934462 sktyagiaorsc@gmail.com
13 Sh Ram Niwas Hooda Addl. Advocate General 9416053065 rnhooda1@gmail.com
14 Sh.Alok Sangwan Addl. Advocate General 9810364929 aloksangwan@gmail.com
15 Sh.Rakesh K Mudgal Addl. Advocate General 9818280161 rkmudgalsai@gmail.com
16 Sh.Devendra N Goburdhan Addl. Advocate General 9810081732 d_goburdhun@hotmail.com
17 Sh. Rahul Verma Addl. Advocate General 9717706032 rahulverma9999@rediffmail.com
18 Sh.Atul Mangla Addl.Advocate General 9215531688 manglaadvocate@gmail.com
19 Sh.Raj Singh Rana Addl. Advocate General 9811031380
20 Sh.Anish Kumar Gupta Addl. Advocate General 9811480821 anish1973@rediffmail.com
21 Ms Geeta Luthra Addl. Advocate General 9810031323 geetaluthra@gmail.com
22 Sh. Hemant Gupta Addl. Advocate General 9899009971 hg.and.asso@gmail.com
23 Sh. Bijender Singh Addl. Advocate General 09416308770
24 Sh. Alok Kumar Panday Addl. Advocate General 9312610227 delhialok.law@gmail.com
25 Ms. Alka Aggarwal Addl. Advocate General 9810507716 alkaaggarwal123@gmail.com
26 Sh. Reguwinder Verma Addl. Advocate General 7503170001 raghuverma383@gmail.com
27 Sh. Harjeet Singh Sachdeva Addl. Advocate General 9810239905 harjeetsinghsachdeva@gmail.com
28 Sh.Vinod Sharma Assistant Advocate General 9811564656 vmlawyers@yahoo.com
29 Sh.Bhupender Pawar Assistant Advocate General 9650936603 pawar.bhupender@gmail.com
30 Ms. Manpreet Kaur Bhalla Asstt. Advocate General 8750821611 manpreet.k.advocate@gmail.com
31 Sh. Pardeep Kumar Assistant Advocate General 9968976612 padvlaw@gmail.com
32 Sh.Vishwa Pal Singh Advocate-on Record 9899300605 vpsinghone@gmail.com
33 Sh.Sanjay Kumar Visen Advocate-on Record 9899980152 visen22@gmil.com
34 Dr. Monika Gusain Advocate on Record 9871095838 dakshoffice@gmail.com
35 Sh. Rahul Singh Dy. Advocate General 9716472029
36 Sh.Deepak Thukral Dy. Advocate General 9810019539 lawmission@yahoo.com
37 Sh.Rajesh Kumar Singh Dy. Advocate General 9868012182 rajeshsinghadv@gmail.com
38 Sh Birender Bikram Dy. Advocate General 9711329781 birenderbikram@gmail.com
39 Sh. Gautam Sharma Standing Counsel 9716666666 raj_tunna@yahoo.co.in
40 Sh.Shekhar Raj Sharma Standing Counsel 9873950163 shekhar@srslegal.org
41 Sh.Jagdeep Sharma Standing Counsel 9811297224 advjksharma@gmail.com
42 Sh.Samar Vijay Singh Standing Counsel 9650828181 samar.vijay@gmail.com
43 Sh Monoher Singh Standing Counsel 9971774268 daysman@rediffmail.com
44 Sh. Shubham Bhalla Standing Counsel 9654427273
45 Sh.Piyush Hans Standing Counsel 9717704254 advpiyush.hans@gmail.com
46 Ms Yogita Yadav Addl.Standing Counsel 9871710425 advyogitayadav@gmail.com
47 Sh. Sudhakar Dwivedi Advocate 9958789988 sudhakar.sci@gmail.com
48 Sh Vinay K.Kuthiala Advocate 9418311108
49 Sh. Dilbag Singh Advocate 9810382153 dilbagsinghadv@gmail.com
50 Ms. Manisha Aggarwal Narain Advocate 9818427971
51 Sh. B.C Bhatt Advocate 9891237346
52 Sh. Balbir Singh Mor Advocate 9810015248
53 Sh. Bhaskar Bhardwaj Advocate 9971414194
54 Sh. Vipin Yadav Advocate 9811566935
55 Sh. Sunil Kumar Yadav Advocate 9811566935
56 Sh. Manik Garg Advocate 9910249556
57 Sh. Jagbir Singh Gochhwal Advocate 9560241033
58 Sh. Anish Maheshwari Advocate 9810097397
59 Sh. Bhanwar pal Singh Jandon Advocate 9312548758

©2015 AG Haryana. All rights reserved.
Total Visitor: 228
Website designed, developed & hosted by Hartron
back to top